Toggle navigation
Menü
Toggle search
Tracks
Athletes
Results
Rules
Anti-Doping/Fairplay
Multimedia
About FIL
Contact
INTERNATIONAL LUGE FEDERATION
Natural Track
de
en
Results
FIL European Championships - Additional Information
General
Event organizer
TSBV Oberhof-event GmbH
OK-Chef Uwe Theisinger
Jägerstrasse 10
98559 Oberhof, Germany
Phone number
+49.3681-708622
Fax
+49.3681-708624
Email
ok-chef@tsbv.de
Website
Social Media
Invitation
TV-Times
Results
Men's Singles
×
FIL European Championships Men's Singles 2012/2013 in Oberhof (GER)
Rank
Athlete
1
Felix Loch (GER)
2
Andi Langenhan (GER)
3
Johannes Ludwig (GER)
4
Semen Pavlichenko (RUS)
5
David Möller (GER)
6
Albert Demchenko (RUS)
7
Inars Kivlenieks (LAT)
8
Wolfgang Kindl (AUT)
9
Viktor Kneyb (RUS)
10
Armin Zöggeler (ITA)
11
Manuel Pfister (AUT)
12
Martins Rubenis (LAT)
13
Gregory Carigiet (SUI)
14
David Mair (ITA)
15
Daniel Pfister (AUT)
16
Thor Haug Norbech (NOR)
17
Evgeniy Voskresenskiy (RUS)
18
Reinhard Egger (AUT)
19
Kristaps Maurins (LAT)
20
Maciej Kurowski (POL)
21
Tonnes Stang Rolfsen (NOR)
22
Ondrej Hyman (CZE)
23
Adam Rosen (GBR)
24
Jo Alexander Koppang (NOR)
25
Jozef Ninis (SVK)
26
Andriy Kis (UKR)
27
Andriy Mandziy (UKR)
28
Danej Navrboc (SLO)
29
Bogdan Macovei (MDA)
30
Oleksandr Obolonchyk (UKR)
31
Tilen Sirse (SLO)
32
Valentin Cretu (ROU)
33
Rihards Lozbers (LAT)
34
Pavel Angelov (BUL)
35
Haris Beslic (BIH)
37
Dirk Reinier Jongkind (NED)
Show
Download
Women's Singles
×
FIL European Championships Women's Singles 2012/2013 in Oberhof (GER)
Rank
Athlete
1
Natalie Geisenberger (GER)
2
Tatjana Hüfner (GER)
3
Anke Wischnewski (GER)
4
Dajana Eitberger (GER)
5
Nina Reithmayer (AUT)
7
Eliza Tiruma (LAT)
8
Tatyana Ivanova (RUS)
9
Martina Kocher (SUI)
10
Raluca Stramaturaru (ROU)
11
Ekaterina Baturina (RUS)
12
Mona Wabnigg (AUT)
13
Natalia Khoreva (RUS)
14
Alexandra Rodionova (RUS)
15
Birgit Platzer (AUT)
16
Maryna Halaydzhyan (UKR)
17
Saiva Dambite (LAT)
18
Maria Messner (ITA)
19
Ewa Kuls-Kusyk (POL)
20
Anastasia Polusytok (UKR)
21
Morgane Bonnefoy (FRA)
22
Viera Gburova (SVK)
23
Veronika Figliarova (SVK)
24
Gry Martine Mostue (NOR)
25
Madalina Rosca (ROU)
26
Daria Obratov (CRO)
27
Violeta Stramaturaru (ROU)
Show
Download
Doubles
×
FIL European Championships Doubles 2012/2013 in Oberhof (GER)
Rank
Athlete
1
Sascha Benecken (GER)
1
Toni Eggert (GER)
2
Tobias Arlt (GER)
2
Tobias Wendl (GER)
3
Georg Fischler (AUT)
3
Peter Penz (AUT)
4
Patrick Gruber (ITA)
4
Christian Oberstolz (ITA)
5
Andreas Linger (AUT)
5
Wolfgang Linger (AUT)
6
Lukas Broz (CZE)
6
Antonin Broz (CZE)
7
Daniel Rothamel (GER)
7
Toni Förtsch (GER)
8
Patrick Rastner (ITA)
8
Ludwig Rieder (ITA)
9
Patrick Schwienbacher (ITA)
9
Hans Peter Fischnaller (ITA)
10
Vladimir Makhnutin (RUS)
10
Vladislav Yuzhakov (RUS)
11
Andris Sics (LAT)
11
Juris Sics (LAT)
12
Oskars Gudramovics (LAT)
12
Peteris Kalnins (LAT)
13
Jan Harnis (SVK)
13
Branislav Regec (SVK)
14
Pavel Kuzmich (RUS)
14
Boris Kuryshkin (RUS)
15
Andrei Anghel (ROU)
15
Paul Ifrim (ROU)
16
Karol Stuchlak (SVK)
16
Marek Solcansky (SVK)
17
Matej Kvicala (CZE)
17
Jaromir Kudera (CZE)
18
Andrei Bogdanov (RUS)
18
Andrei Medvedev (RUS)
19
Adam Wanielista (POL)
19
Artur Petyniak (POL)
20
Oleh Fitel (UKR)
20
Ivan Vynnytskyy (UKR)
21
Karol Mikrut (POL)
21
Patryk Poreba (POL)
23
Gabriel Barbu (ROU)
23
Ioan Codarcea (ROU)
Show
Download
Team Relay
×
FIL European Championships Team Relay 2012/2013 in Oberhof (GER)
Rank
Athlete
1
Felix Loch (GER)
1
Sascha Benecken (GER)
1
Natalie Geisenberger (GER)
1
Toni Eggert (GER)
2
Armin Zöggeler (ITA)
2
Christian Oberstolz (ITA)
2
Patrick Gruber (ITA)
2
Sandra Gasparini (ITA)
Show
Download
News
All
General
Artificial Track
Natural Track
Racing Schedule
Artificial Track
Natural Track
Race schedule as PDF
Results
Current
Overall Standings
Statistics
FIL LIVE TV
Live Streaming
Artificial Track
Live Streaming
Natural Track
Highlights YOG Gangwon 2024
Results Live Ticker Artificial Track